Terms of Service | Windows 10 X64 Redstone 4 v1803 8in1 en-US APRIL 2017 {Gen2} | James Bond 007: Casino Royale
Bradley Cooper

Bradley Cooper

Birthday : 01/05/1975
Place of birth: : Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Also Known as : 브래들리 쿠퍼

Biography

Bradley Charles Cooper (born January 5, 1975) is an American actor, producer and director. He was one of the world's highest-paid actors for three years, and has been nominated for various accolades, including four Academy Awards for his performances in Silver Linings Playbook (2012), American Hustle (2013) and American Sniper (2014), also receiving a Best Picture nomination as a producer for the latter. Cooper is also known for his voice work as Rocket Raccoon in the Marvel Cinematic Universe.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN