Steven Geray | EYEFEELSIX - HAMPA | 07-11-2018 – Nagini 03 – Episode 102
Ellie Bamber

Ellie Bamber

Birthday : 02/02/1997
Place of birth: : Surrey, England, UK
Also Known as : Eleanor Elizabeth Bamber

Biography

Ellie Bamber (born 2 February 1997) is an English actress.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN