Lee Chae-lin

Lee Chae-lin

Birthday : 02/26/1991
Place of birth: : Seoul - South Korea
Also Known as : CL

Biography

Lee Chae-lin (이채린), better known as CL, is a South Korean rapper.  She is a member of the girl group 2NE1.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN

San Yan Xiao Tian Lu | Digital Clock - LED Watch | Truth or Dare